Schießsaison 2011/12
Damenscheibe 2012 | |||||
Teiler | |||||
1. | Jais Franziska | 11,7 | |||
2. | Streit Tanja | 26,4 | |||
3. | Niggl Pauline | 32,8 | |||
4. | Jais Bernadette | 53,8 | |||
Vereinsmeister 2012 | |||||
Jugend | |||||
1. | Jais Anna-Maria | 168,2 | |||
2. | Jais Franziska | 165,2 | |||
3. | Jais Sebastian | 89,9 | |||
Pistole | |||||
1. | Streit Tobias | 184,3 | |||
2. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 182,7 | |||
3. | Klöck Berni | 178,9 | |||
4. | Hörkner Mike | 173,8 | |||
5. | Wendlik Herbert | 172,1 | |||
Gewehr | |||||
1. | Jais Hartl | 188,4 | |||
2. | Jäger Karl | 185,8 | |||
3. | Jais Bernadette | 177,8 | |||
4. | Jais Hildegard | 152,2 | |||
Kombiwertung Gewehr 2012 | |||||
Ringe | Teiler | Gesamt | |||
1. | Arnold Regina | 90 | 12,7 | 177,3 | |
2. | Streit Tanja | 90 | 18,1 | 171,9 | |
3. | Jais Hartl | 94 | 27,4 | 166,6 | |
4. | Höfler Josef | 88 | 27,7 | 160,3 | |
5. | Jais Bernadette | 90 | 38,6 | 151,4 | |
6. | Lang Stefan | 94 | 51,4 | 142,6 | |
7. | Bellmund Martin | 94 | 52,0 | 142,0 | |
Kombiwertung Pistole 2012 | |||||
Ringe | Teiler | Gesamt | |||
1. | Wendlik Herbert | 92 | 51,7 | 240,3 | |
2. | Klöck Berni | 92 | 55,2 | 236,8 | |
3. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 90 | 96,7 | 193,3 | |
4. | Schönherr Fritz | 88 | 109,8 | 178,2 | |
5. | Demmel Karl | 86 | 116,8 | 169,2 | |
6. | Hörkner Mike | 91 | 170,7 | 120,3 | |
Schlitten Jugend 2012 | |||||
Teiler | |||||
1. | Höfler Michael | 27,9 | |||
2. | Niggl Thomas | 32,7 | |||
3. | Jais Franziska | 36,6 | |||
4. | Möst Miriam | 43,8 | |||
5. | Schleich Marco | 121,3 | |||
Schlitten 2012 | |||||
Teiler | |||||
1. | Jais Hildegard | 4,9 | |||
2. | Winkler Günther | 13,8 | |||
3. | Jais Hartl | 20,7 | |||
4. | Streit Tanja | 29,5 | |||
5. | Friedl Max | 40,1 | 112,2 Pistole | ||
6. | Jäger Karl | 48,6 | |||
7. | Höfler Josef | 49,2 | |||
8. | Bellmund Martin | 52,2 | |||
9. | Wendlik Herbert | 61,1 | 171,1 Pistole | ||
10. | Arnold Regina | 61,7 | |||
11. | Jais Bernadette | 66,6 | |||
Geburtstagskrug Kochannek Kurt 2012 | |||||
Teiler | |||||
1. | Höfler Josef | 21,7 | |||
2. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 39,2 | 109,8 | ||
3. | Jais Sebastian | 41,9 | |||
4. | Jäger Karl | 51,7 | |||
Jubiläumsscheibe 2012 | |||||
Teiler | |||||
1. | Streit Tobias | 8,1 | 22,6 Pistole | ||
2. | Hörkner Mike | 11,0 | 30,9 Pistole | ||
3. | Jais Hartl | 11,5 | |||
4. | Bernhard Klöck | 13,1 | 36,6 Pistole | ||
5. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 22,9 | 64,1 Pistole | ||
6. | Bellmund Karl | 30,8 | |||
7. | Jäger Karl | 35,0 | |||
8. | Demmel Karl | 44,4 | 124,2 Pistole | ||
9. | Arnold Regina | 52,3 | |||
10. | Lang Stefan | 57,9 | |||
11. | Höfler Josef | 60,8 | |||
12. | Bellmund Martin | 68,9 | |||
13. | Jais Franziska | 71,5 | |||
Schützenkönig 2012 | |||||
Schützen | |||||
1. | Höfler Josef | 14,1 | |||
2. | Jais Hartl | 16,7 | |||
3. | Hörkner Mike | 20,3 | 56,8 Pistole | ||
4. | Jais Bernadette | 32,7 | |||
5. | Jais Hildegard | 55,6 | |||
6. | Streit Jürgen | 65,6 | |||
7. | Jäger Karl | 69,1 | |||
Jugend | |||||
1. | Jais Anna-Maria | 17,2 | |||
2. | Möst Miriam | 43,0 | |||
3. | Höfler Michael | 47,9 | |||
Ergebnisliste Sau 2012 | |||||
Bänder | Teiler | Pistolenteiler | |||
1. | Schönherr Fritz | 12 | 14,3 | 39,9 | |
2. | Jais Bernadette | 7 | 15,1 | ||
3. | Winkler Günther | 8 | 17,8 | ||
4. | Jais Anna-Maria | 10 | 24,8 | ||
5. | Höfler Josef | 19 | 25.6 | ||
6. | Höfler Michael | 17 | 27,9 | ||
7. | Jais Hartl | 22 | 29,8 | ||
8. | Jais Franziska | 7 | 30,6 | ||
9. | Hörkner Mike | 23 | 33,8 | 94,7 | |
10. | Friedl Werner | 3 | 34,8 | 97,4 | |
11. | Jäger Karl | 4 | 38,8 | ||
12. | Bellmund Martin | 6 | 41,3 | ||
13. | Möst Miriam | 5 | 47,0 | ||
14. | Klöck Bernhard | 8 | 48,7 | 136,3 | |
15. | Jais Hildegard | 11 | 49,0 | ||
16. | Streit Tanja | 11 | 58,0 | ||
17. | Demmel Karl | 14 | 66,1 | 185,2 | |
18. | Jais Sebastian | 17 | |||
19. | Wendlik Herbert | 11 | |||
20. | Kirchhofer Engelbert | 8 | |||
21. | Arnold Regina | 3 | |||
Bellmund Karl | 3 | ||||
Friedl Marlene | 3 | ||||
Grauer Christoph | 3 | ||||
Hofmann Gabi | 3 | ||||
Knaus Patrick | 3 | ||||
Lang Stefan | 3 | ||||
Schleich Marco | 3 | ||||
Schönherr Markus | 3 | ||||
Streit Tobias | 3 | ||||
31. | Kollmann Daniel | 2 | |||
Kuth Stefan | 2 | ||||
Streit Jürgen | 2 | ||||
34. | Amann Robin | 1 | |||
Fischer Anja | 1 | ||||
Hofmann Matthias | 1 | ||||
Gesamt | 262 |